Borah Lady Lions Basketball

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Wins
18
Losses
9
Ties
0
Views: 78110
Upcoming Events:
October 2017
No Upcoming Events


Leaderboard

PPG

12.81

RPG

APG

BPG

SPG


Player Stats
Page 1
PlayerFGFGAFG%3Pts3PtsA3Pts%FTMFTAFT%RABSTPTSRPGAPGBPGSPGPPG
Alyssa Bolt 9924340.7452025336650180112235422368.180.511.5910.73
McKenzie Brown 245000000011000241.220000.44
Xaelani Camacho 94818.750004850269010252210.3500.380.85
Kara Clayton 31816.6714252210012100691.090.09000.82
Kiana Corpus 12534336.444213231.82548265.857872136703462.892.670.041.3312.81
Trinity Denton 1616.67000221009201640.690.1500.080.31
Kylee Geis 165429.635862.5101855.56633322438472.741.430.091.042.04
Maddie Geritz 7527027.78229124.189713273.48145351431602695.371.30.521.159.96
Emma Gibbons 154930.61132748.15152365.22870518580.350.300.222.52
Lily Gregory 267136.62000112740.7455311015632.20.120.040.42.52
Heidi Johnson 630201520142514303191410.2100.211
Alesia Jones 3713427.61237231.94122254.557747645431093.352.040.261.964.74
Payton McBride 31323.08111001714.29143021181.170.2500.170.67
Nyalam Thaback 389938.380101640401267121225924.670.260.440.443.41
Page 1
  • KM Engineering, LLP
  • Idaho Trust Bank
  • The Bair Group
  • Idaho Select Insurance
  • Roberts Hart & Co.
  • Rusty Wentz
  • AAA Landfarm
  • Compass Benefit Advisors