Borah Lady Lions Basketball
Wins
19
Losses
7
Ties
0
Views: 104444
Upcoming Events:
September 2018
No Upcoming Events


Leaderboard

PPG

12.54

RPG

APG

BPG

SPG


Player Stats
Page 1
PlayerFGFGAFG%3Pts3PtsA3Pts%FTMFTAFT%RABSTPTSRPGAPGBPGSPGPPG
Alyssa Bolt 12926548.68104124.395810058193271233703267.421.040.461.2712.54
Kara Clayton 206630.342416.6781457.1456113328522.150.420.120.122
Trinity Denton 31127.27000245016201181.330.1700.080.67
Kylee Geis 238427.3841526.67547077.145737131621042.381.540.041.294.33
Maddie Geritz 6920134.332810028437259.72102501515512094.0820.60.68.36
Emma Gibbons 215935.5972825132259.09161001025620.620.3800.382.38
Morgan Jenkins 125000000020002210001
Heidi Johnson 612501333.33040111214130.730.070.130.070.87
Alesia Jones 4613833.33267435.14102835.718774756651283.352.850.272.154.92
Eden Makaafi 2210000000000010400014
Nyalam Thabach 10623644.9252718.52629168.13207133222442797.960.51.230.8510.73
Page 1
  • KM Engineering, LLP
  • Idaho Trust Bank
  • The Bair Group
  • Idaho Select Insurance
  • Roberts Hart & Co.
  • Rusty Wentz
  • AAA Landfarm
  • Compass Benefit Advisors