Borah Lady Lions Basketball
Wins
4
Losses
11
Ties
0
Views: 134193
Upcoming Events:
May 2019
No Upcoming Events


Leaderboard

Player Stats
Page 1
PlayerFGFGAFG%3Pts3PtsA3Pts%FTMFTAFT%RABSTPTSRPGAPGBPGSPGPPG
Kendra Bryant 000000125000000100001
Kara Clayton 350030082138.1000008100005.79
Kylee Geis 00000000000000000000
Emma Gibbons 3002005683.33000001300003.25
Eden Makaafi 70000031030000001700005.67
Jayden McNeal 3400500236435.94000009600006.4
Maddie Montoya 21001000122060000006400004.92
Brittlyn Randall 10010000000000300003
Abby Rowedder 700100132454.17000002800002.8
Maggie Sawyer 110030091560000003400004.25
Nyalam Thabach 8500900438053.7500000222000015.86
Page 1
  • KM Engineering, LLP
  • Idaho Trust Bank
  • The Bair Group
  • Idaho Select Insurance
  • Roberts Hart & Co.
  • Rusty Wentz
  • AAA Landfarm
  • Compass Benefit Advisors